Home / K100 INSCRIPTOS 2017

K100 INSCRIPTOS 2017

DISTANCIAMODALIDADDORSALCORREDORSEXOORIGENRUNING TEAM
K05caminataErica Gabriela OjedaFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaVida Fit
K05caminataAndrea Alejandra Matilde HernandezFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaVida Fit
K05caminataAlejandra Claudia GomezFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaVida Fit
K10Agua300Rocio Ruiz DíazFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - Argentina
K10Roca301Diego MarincovichFemeninoComodoro Rivadavia - Chubut - ArgentinaD'ambrosio Team
K10Agua302Silvana Rios RubinoFemeninoSantiago Del Estero - Santiago Del Estero - ArgentinaEscuela de Atletismo Pablo Barragá
K10303Alejandra GimenezFemenino
K10Agua304Myrian PalmieriFemeninoCapitan Bermudez - Santa Fe - ArgentinaBuscando+
K10Agua305Viviana Amelia LeonnangeliFemeninoCapitán Bermúdez - Santa Fe - ArgentinaBuscando+
K10Agua306Gabriela Fernanda IbañezFemeninoRada Tilly - Chubut - Argentina
K10Agua307Juan Ignacio Romero MillanMasculinoCórdoba - Córdoba - ArgentinaCaleta Fenix Team
K10Agua308Mauro Hernan CañumilMasculinoGaiman - Chubut - Argentina
K10Agua309Cesar TroncosoMasculinoComodoro Rivadavia - Chubut - ArgentinaDambrosio Team
K10Agua310Sonia VillagranFemeninoComodoro Rivadavia - Chubut - ArgentinaDambrosio Team
K10Agua311Karina Olga MilosFemeninoCaleta Olivia - Santa Cruz -ArgentinaActitud Caleta Olivia
K25Tierra217Luque, Maria CristinaFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Fuego201Maggi, Laura VirginiaFemeninoAvellaneda - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaRobert Team
K25Tierra202Piola, Luis EmanuelMasculinoGeneral Rodríguez - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaRunning
K25Agua203Ramirez, AdrianMasculinoPunta Alta - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaMundo Running
K25Agua204Pierina MinutilloFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Tierra205Oscar Adolfo LopezMasculinoSanta Fe - Santa Fe - ArgentinaCorredores del sur
K25Agua206Diego Carlos DenholmMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua207Adrian RamirezMasculinoPunta Alta - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaMundo running
K25Fuego208Regular, CarlosMasculinoLa Ruca - Centenario - Neuquen - Argentina
K25Fuego209Sanchez, MonicaFemeninoLa Ruca - Centenario - Neuquen - Argentina
K25Tierra210Olivera, WalterMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaMaras Running Team
K25Fuego211Puente, Laura ValeriaFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Tierra212Fierro, José AntonioMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaINDIVIDUAL
K25Fuego213José Luis MamaniMasculinoComodoro Rivadavia - Chubut - ArgentinaDambrosio Team
K25Agua214Emiliano MenardoMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - Argentina
K25Agua215Andrea VeraFemeninoRada Tilly - Chubut
K25Agua216Helvio SotoMasculinoRada Tilly - Chubut
K25Agua218Leticia LuqueFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - Argentina
K25Agua219Sofia BenegasFemeninoPuerto Pirámides - Chubut - Argentina
K25Agua220Marisol AragónFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaOnda Endurance Team
K25Agua221Natalia ParodiFemeninoPuerto Pirámides - Chubut - Argentina
K25Agua222Karina SfasciapagliariFemeninoPuerto Pirámides - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua223Gabriela AbitbolFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua224Sergio LoreaMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - Argentina
K25Agua225Mercedes LoncopanFemeninoCaleta Olivia - Santa Cruz -ArgentinaCaleta Fenix Team
K25Agua226Ana AntipanFemeninoCaleta Olivia - Santa Cruz -ArgentinaCaleta Fenix Team
k25Fuego227Laura Lopez ServateFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaVivas nos queremos
K25Agua228Patricia RodriguezFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
k25Agua229Germán RissoFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua230Gustavo MariñoFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua231Laura BauldeFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua232Pablo TexeiraFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K25Agua233Verónica TorresFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K50Agua100Martínez Casalás, Julio CesarMasculinoMontevideo - Montevideo - UruguayEntrenamiento Al Máximo
K50Agua101Peréz, MarianaFemeninoSan Vicente - Buenos Aires - Argentina
K50Fuego102Mariana AllendeFemeninoPilar - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaIronteam Argentina
K50Tierra103Neuman, Mariana CeciliaFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - Argentinaningun grupo
K50Tierra104Bernabe Sanchez, Mario RamonMasculinoGral Alvear - Mendoza - ArgentinaTeam Olimpic
K50Agua105Monica GamboaFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - Argentina
K50Agua106Marcela RussomandoFemeninoRada Tilly - Chubut - ArgentinaCorrerAyuda
K50Agua107Horacio Javier TellecheaMasculinoNecochea - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaNecochea-Quequén Running Club
K50Fuego108Adrian Gustavo SelevsekMasculinoBariloche - Rio Negro - ArgentinaBariloche Ultra
K50Agua109Martin Alejandro MoralesMasculinoSanta Maria de Punilla - Córdoba - ArgentinaLB Entrenamiento - Cosquin
K50Tierra110Maria Florencia Gonzalez carratalaFemeninoCaleta Olivia - Santa Cruz -Argentina
K50Tierra111Monica JaimezFemeninoCaleta Olivia - Santa Cruz -Argentina
K50Agua112Raúl Alberto Martín OlivaresMasculinoCaleta Olivia - Santa Cruz -ArgentinaCaleta Fenix Team
K100Tierra1Brandimarte, Maria AngelaFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K100Fuego3Duran, MauricioMasculinoMar Del Plata - Buenos Aires - Argentina
K100Tierra4Panay, RobertoMasculinoCiudad De Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires - Argentina
K100Fuego5Camaño, Leandro GastonMasculinoAvellaneda - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaRobert Team
K100Fuego6Navarro, Jorge LuisMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaRunning
K100Fuego7Alicia ColilafFemeninoTrelew - Chubut - Argentina
K100Fuego8Franco Daniel GimenezMasculinoSarmiento - Chubut - Argentina
K100Tierra9Carpio, Walter HernanMasculinoRafaela - Santa Fe - Argentina
K100Agua10Díaz, Mabel AlciraFemeninoBahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaSinergia Bahía Running
K100Agua11Sohm, GuillermoMasculinoVilla Martelli - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaWilly Coach
K100Agua12Javier Saenz CoreMasculinoBahía Blanca - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaDesarrollo Infantil Temprano
K100Agua13Martin Vallejo DiezMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaReto Dravet
K100Fuego14Turchi, FedericoMasculinoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K100Roca15Méndez, MauricioMasculinoCipolletti - Río Negro - Argentina
K100Tierra16Eimi HellriegelFemeninoPuerto Madryn - Chubut - ArgentinaShoshin Patagonia
K100Fuego17Rolando Moran RamirezMasculinoChore - Chore - San Pedro - ParaguayPingui atlétic club
K100Tierra18Fabian Nestor PaezMasculinoChilecito - La Rioja - ArgentinaTEAM RUNINNG NEGRO OVERO CHILECITO
K100Roca19Diego LeoneMasculinoGeneral Roca - Rio Negro - ArgentinaNinguno
K100Tierra20Fernandez, Angel CesarMasculinoAllen - Rio Negro - Argentina
K100Fuego21Da Cunha, CristinaFemeninoMontevideo - Montevideo - UruguayIndividual
K100Fuego22Herrera, Carlos RaulMasculinoRanchos - Buenos Aires - ArgentinaGeneral Paz
K100Fuego23Fagundez, José LuisMasculinoPaso De Los Libres - Corrientes - ArgentinaSOLO COMO UN HONGO
K100Roca24Carluche, Jose LuisMasculinoSanta Rosa - La Pampa - Argentina#mesumoalRETTo
K10025Aldo Javier CalveyraMasculinoVilla Mercedes - San Luis - Argentina
K100Agua26Analía RazettiFemeninoFray Luis Beltran - Santa Fe - ArgentinaBuscando+
K100Fuego27Valeria SestoFemeninoLymington - InglaterraLife in motion